Sat Sep 30

Chavez Big

9:00 am - 10:45 am
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
Ajax East Bay 01 Select
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
RYSC 00 United (Dana)
- v -
Aptos SC Tide 99B
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

8:00 am - 9:35 am
RYSC 04 Storm (Luis Angel)
- v -
Palo Alto SC 04G Tormenta
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Oct 1

Chavez Big

1:00 pm - 2:45 pm
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
SF Mission Green
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
RYSC 00 United (Dana)
- v -
Elite Soccer 99B Orange
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

1:30 pm - 2:55 pm
RYSC 04 Storm (Luis Angel)
- v -
Santa Cruz City YSC Jaws 04 Blue
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

9:00 am - 10:05 am
RYSC 09 Galaxy (Javier)
- v -
Stanford SC 09B Estrellas
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:30 am - 11:35 am
RYSC 08 Milan (Jose A)
- v -
Cupertino FC Fireflies 08
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
RYSC 08 Thunder (Israel)
- v -
Alpine Strikers FC 08B blue
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
RYSC 06 Sapphires (Jose)
- v -
SSFUYSL Daly City Dolphins White
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sat Oct 7

Chavez Big

3:00 pm - 4:45 pm
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
SF Mission Green
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

9:00 am - 10:25 am
RYSC 04 Monarcas (Dana)
- v -
FC Mission Green Tigers 04
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
RYSC 06 Real Madrid (Antonio)
- v -
Vision 06B Red
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Oct 8

Chavez Big

10:00 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 00 United (Dana)
- v -
Santa Cruz Mid-County SC Surf 99B
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
12:00 pm - 1:45 pm
RYSC 01 Manchester United (Fernando)
- v -
Alliance FC Diablos 01/02
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

8:30 am - 9:55 am
RYSC 05 Earthquakes (Aristeo)
- v -
Alum Rock YSL Clash 05 Black
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
2:30 pm - 3:55 pm
RYSC 04 Monarcas (Dana)
- v -
Madera Roja FC Azteca
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

9:00 am - 10:15 am
RYSC 09 Galaxy (Javier)
- v -
Santa Clara YSL Lions FC 09B1
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:30 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 08 Milan (Jose A)
- v -
Santa Clara YSL Lions FC 08B Red
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sat Oct 14

Chavez Big

Chavez Small

10:00 am - 11:25 am
RYSC 04 Storm (Luis Angel)
- v -
Scotts Valley/San Lorenzo SC United 04G
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
RYSC 06 Real Madrid (Antonio)
- v -
MVLA 06B Arsenal Green
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Oct 15

Chavez Big

10:00 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 00 United (Dana)
- v -
ECFC SSA 00B
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
12:15 pm - 1:50 pm
RYSC 03 Atlas (Hugo)
- v -
CV/SJEQ 03B PDA II
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

Green Oaks Field 1

9:00 am - 10:15 am
RYSC 06 Real Madrid (Antonio)
- v -
Sunnyvale Alliance SC 06B Black
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:30 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 06 Sapphires (Jose)
- v -
MVLA 06G Roma Black
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Oct 22

Chavez Big

9:00 am - 10:45 am
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
Santa Clara Sporting 01 Green
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

Green Oaks Field 1

9:00 am - 10:15 am
RYSC 09 Galaxy (Javier)
- v -
San Mateo Boys 09 Man City
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:30 am - 11:35 am
RYSC 08 Milan (Jose A)
- v -
Scotts Valley/San Lorenzo United 08B White
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
RYSC 06 Real Madrid (Antonio)
- v -
Stanford SC Microburst
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sat Oct 28

Chavez Big

10:00 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
Alliance FC Diablos 01/02
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

Green Oaks Field 1

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sat Nov 4

Chavez Big

1:00 pm - 2:45 pm
RYSC 01 Manchester United (Fernando)
- v -
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

Green Oaks Field 1

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Nov 5

Chavez Big

12:00 pm - 1:50 pm
RYSC 03 Atlas (Hugo)
- v -
Elite FC San Jose Thunder 03
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
Elite Soccer 01B Orange
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

9:00 am - 10:25 am
RYSC 05 Earthquakes (Aristeo)
- v -
Half Moon Bay SC 05B Black
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
2:00 pm - 3:35 pm
RYSC 04 Monarcas (Dana)
- v -
CCSL Aguillucho SFC
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sat Nov 11

Chavez Big

Chavez Small

Green Oaks Field 1

12:00 pm - 1:05 pm
RYSC 08 Thunder (Israel)
- v -
Burlingame BSC 08B Black
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Nov 12

Chavez Big

8:00 am - 10:00 am
RYSC 01 Barcelona (Andres)
- v -
Madera Roja FC Tiburones White
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
RYSC 01 Manchester United (Fernando)
- v -
Elite Soccer 01B Orange
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
2:00 pm - 3:50 pm
RYSC 03 Atlas (Hugo)
- v -
Alliance FC United 03
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Chavez Small

10:00 am - 11:35 am
RYSC 04 Storm (Luis Angel)
- v -
Cupertino FC Tornadoes 04
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
3:00 pm - 4:25 pm
RYSC 04 Monarcas (Dana)
- v -
Mt Diablo Soccer Arsenal 04B
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field

Sun Nov 19

Chavez Big

Chavez Small

8:00 am - 9:25 am
RYSC 05 Earthquakes (Aristeo)
- v -
Sunnyvale Alliance SC 05b Red
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks Field 1

9:00 am - 10:05 am
RYSC 09 Galaxy (Javier)
- v -
West Valley YSL United 09B White
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
10:30 am - 11:45 am
RYSC 06 Sapphires (Jose)
- v -
Santa Clara Sporting 06G White
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

Green Oaks U10 Field 2

Rich May Field


Privacy Policy